Keystone inline coupler LC Duplex Singlemode, blue/white

Varenummer (SKU): NK0030

Beskrivelse

LogiLink’s Fiber Optic Coupler can be used to extend and connect fiber optic patch cable. Due to its standardized size, it fits perfectly into patch panels, face plats or surface boxes. The adapter is for single mode or multi mode fiber available. It is easy to install due to snap-in mounting.

Anmeldelser

Der er endnu ikke nogle anmeldelser.

Vær den første til at anmelde “Keystone inline coupler LC Duplex Singlemode, blue/white”